State Liberal Team

Hon. Steven Marshall MP

Hon. Steven Marshall MP

  • Premier of South Australia
  • Member for Dunstan
Read More ›
Hon. Vickie Chapman MP

Hon. Vickie Chapman MP

  • Deputy Premier
  • Attorney-General
  • Member for Bragg
Read More ›
Hon. Rob Lucas MLC

Hon. Rob Lucas MLC

  • Treasurer
  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
Hon. Dan van Holst Pellekaan MP

Hon. Dan van Holst Pellekaan MP

  • Minister for Energy and Mining
  • Member for Stuart
Read More ›
Hon. John Gardner MP

Hon. John Gardner MP

  • Minister for Education
  • Member for Morialta
Read More ›
Hon. Michelle Lensink MLC

Hon. Michelle Lensink MLC

  • Minister for Human Services
  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
David Pisoni MP

David Pisoni MP

  • Minister for Innovation and Skills
  • Member for Unley
Read More ›
Hon. Stephen Wade MLC

Hon. Stephen Wade MLC

  • Minister for Health and Wellbeing
  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
Hon. Rachel Sanderson MP

Hon. Rachel Sanderson MP

  • Minister for Child Protection
  • Member for Adelaide
Read More ›
Hon. Corey Wingard MP

Hon. Corey Wingard MP

  • Minister for Infrastructure and Transport
  • Minister for Recreation, Sport and Racing
  • Member for Gibson
Read More ›
Hon. David Speirs MP

Hon. David Speirs MP

  • Minister for Environment and Water
  • Member for Black
Read More ›
Hon. Vincent Tarzia MP

Hon. Vincent Tarzia MP

  • Minister for Police, Emergency Services and Correctional Services
  • Member for Hartley
Read More ›
Hon. David Basham MP

Hon. David Basham MP

  • Minister for Primary Industries and Regional Development
  • Member for Finniss
Read More ›
Hon. Stephen Patterson MP

Hon. Stephen Patterson MP

  • Minister for Trade and Investment
  • Member for Morphett
Read More ›
Hon. Jing Lee MLC

Hon. Jing Lee MLC

  • Assistant Minister to the Premier
  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
Hon. Carolyn Power MP

Hon. Carolyn Power MP

  • Assistant Minister for Domestic and Family Violence Prevention
  • Member for Elder
Read More ›
Matt Cowdrey MP OAM

Matt Cowdrey MP OAM

  • Member for Colton
Read More ›
Steve Murray MP

Steve Murray MP

  • Member for Davenport
Read More ›
Adrian Pederick MP

Adrian Pederick MP

  • Member for Hammond
Read More ›
Josh Teague MP

Josh Teague MP

  • Member for Heysen
Read More ›
Paula Luethen MP

Paula Luethen MP

  • Member for King
Read More ›
Dan Cregan MP

Dan Cregan MP

  • Member for Kavel
Read More ›
Nick McBride MP

Nick McBride MP

  • Member for MacKillop
Read More ›
Richard Harvey MP

Richard Harvey MP

  • Member for Newland
Read More ›
Hon. David Ridgway MLC

Hon. David Ridgway MLC

  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
Hon. Terry Stephens MLC

Hon. Terry Stephens MLC

  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
Hon. Nicola Centofanti MLC

Hon. Nicola Centofanti MLC

  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
Hon. Dennis Hood MLC

Hon. Dennis Hood MLC

  • Member of the Legislative Council
Read More ›
Amy Williams

Amy Williams

  • Liberal Candidate for Mawson
Read More ›
Ashton Hurn

Ashton Hurn

  • Liberal Candidate for Schubert
Read More ›
Graham Reynolds

Graham Reynolds

  • Liberal Candidate for Wright
Read More ›
Jake Hall-Evans

Jake Hall-Evans

  • Liberal Candidate for Lee
Read More ›
Jordan Dodd

Jordan Dodd

  • Liberal Candidate for Badcoe
Read More ›
Penny Pratt

Penny Pratt

  • Liberal Candidate for Frome
Read More ›
Sam Telfer

Sam Telfer

  • Liberal Candidate for Flinders
Read More ›
Ursula Henderson

Ursula Henderson

  • Liberal Candidate for Torrens
Read More ›